• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 3. Kreisklasse - Aktuell

Letztes Spiel:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.11.2019 14:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

7:1

Nächstes Spiel:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Termin offen

VfL Horneburg II

SG Lühe III

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FC Fredenbeck

13

11

31

2

VfL Horneburg II

12

-7

24

3

MTV Hammah III

13

5

24

4

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

13

4

24

5

SG Lühe II

13

-5

23

6

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

12

0

21

7

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

12

-1

16

8

SV Ottensen II

13

-9

16

9

SG Lühe III

11

-7

14

10

TSV Großenwörden II

12

-7

14

11

Post SV Stade

13

-7

13

12

Deinster SV III

12

2

12

13

MTV Wangersen

13

-8

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Post SV Stade

SV Ottensen II

Letztes Spiel

24.11.2019 12:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2

SV Ottensen II

4

Ergebnisse der 3. Kreisklasse

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

TSV Großenwörden II

19.10.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

23.11.2019 14:00

VfL Horneburg II

SG Lühe III

Tabelle 3. Kreisklasse

1. FC Fredenbeck

31

2. VfL Horneburg II

24

3. MTV Hammah III

24

4. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

24

5. SG Lühe II

23

6. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

21

7. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

16

8. SV Ottensen II

16

9. SG Lühe III

14

10. TSV Großenwörden I.

14

11. Post SV Stade

13

12. Deinster SV III

12

13. MTV Wangersen

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 183

Gestern Online: 408

Diesen Monat: 8653

Letzter Monat: 8619

Total: 104566