• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// Herren Ü32 Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

11

49

33

2

FC Oste/Oldendorf

12

20

26

3

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

10

17

21

4

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

12

10

21

5

SV Drochtersen-Assel

12

8

20

6

AHSG Altes Land

10

6

18

7

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

8

12

15

8

AHSG Niederelbe

10

0

11

9

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

11

-12

9

10

TSV Wiepenkathen

11

-25

7

11

SV Ottensen

11

-47

4

12

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

12

-38

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

AHSG Altes Land

SV Ottensen

Letztes Spiel

06.03.2020 19:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf

10

SV Ottensen

0

So spielt die Liga

23.11.2019 18:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

5

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

1

27.11.2019 20:00

AHSG Altes Land

4

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

3

29.11.2019 19:30

SV Drochtersen-Assel

2

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

1

29.11.2019 20:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf

1

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

1

06.12.2019 20:00

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

6

AHSG Niederelbe

2

06.03.2020 19:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf

10

SV Ottensen

0

Tabelle

1. VFL Güldenstern St.

33

2. FC Oste/Oldendorf

26

3. AHSG Harsefeld/Ape.

21

4. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

21

5. SV Drochtersen-Assel

20

6. AHSG Altes Land

18

7. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

15

8. AHSG Niederelbe

11

9. AHSG Harsefeld/Ape.

9

10. TSV Wiepenkathen

7

11. SV Ottensen

4

12. TSV Eintracht Imme.

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 1

Gestern Online: 295

Diesen Monat: 1326

Letzter Monat: 8350

Total: 88620