// Herren Ü32 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

AHSG Niederelbe

0:6

06.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

AHSG Altes Land

1:7

11.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

2:3

13.09.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

20.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

27.09.2019 20:15

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

SV Ottensen

18.10.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

25.10.2019 20:00

TSV Wiepenkathen

SV Ottensen

01.11.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen-Assel

08.11.2019 20:15

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

15.11.2019 20:00

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

22.11.2019 19:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

13.03.2020 20:00

AHSG Niederelbe

SV Ottensen

20.03.2020 20:00

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

27.03.2020 20:15

AHSG Altes Land

SV Ottensen

17.04.2020 20:00

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

24.04.2020 19:30

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

SV Ottensen

06.05.2020 19:30

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

08.05.2020 20:00

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

SV Ottensen

15.05.2020 20:00

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen

20.05.2020 20:15

SV Drochtersen-Assel

SV Ottensen

05.06.2020 20:15

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

Letztes Spiel

13.09.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

So spielt die Liga

11.09.2019 20:15

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

3

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

5

13.09.2019 19:30

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

SV Drochtersen-Assel

13.09.2019 20:00

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

FC Oste/Oldendorf

13.09.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

13.09.2019 20:15

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

TSV Wiepenkathen

15.09.2019 10:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

AHSG Niederelbe

Tabelle

1. AHSG Altes Land

7

2. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

6

3. VFL Güldenstern St.

6

4. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

6

5. AHSG Harsefeld/Ape.

6

6. FC Oste/Oldendorf

4

7. AHSG Niederelbe

3

8. SV Drochtersen-Assel

3

9. TSV Wiepenkathen

1

10. AHSG Harsefeld/Ape.

1

11. TSV Eintracht Imme.

0

12. SV Ottensen

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 71

Gestern Online: 134

Diesen Monat: 2382

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15030