• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 1. Herren

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainerteam

Name

Vorname

Telefon​nummer

E-Mail Adresse

Böhling

Ralf

11128283|151|49

ralf.xyz@boehling.xyz

Steffens

Michel

67523005|151|49

michel.xyz@steffens.xyz

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Ottensen

Schwinger SC

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 12:45

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

6

SV Ottensen

1

So spielt die Liga

01.03.2020 12:30

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

11

Deinster SV II

0

01.03.2020 13:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

1

Schwinger SC

1

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Ottensen

6

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

2

08.03.2020 12:45

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

1

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

3

08.03.2020 12:45

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

6

SV Ottensen

1

08.03.2020 13:00

TuSV Bützfleth II

0

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

1

08.03.2020 13:15

TSV Apensen II

4

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

0

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Jork

3

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

3

Tabelle

1. SV Ottensen

46

2. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

44

3. TSV Wiepenkathen II

41

4. ASC Cranz-Estebrüg.

39

5. TSV Eintracht Imme.

38

6. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

36

7. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

29

8. Schwinger SC

22

9. TuS Jork

21

10. TSV Apensen II

18

11. SG Freiburg/Oederq.

16

12. TuSV Bützfleth II

16

13. Deinster SV II

13

14. TSV Buxtehude-Altk.

12

15. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

11

16. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 109

Gestern Online: 260

Diesen Monat: 3067

Letzter Monat: 8350

Total: 90361