• +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

0:4

17.08.2018 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

SPVGG Drochtersen-Assel

1:5

18.08.2018 15:00

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

10:0

19.08.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

3:1

19.08.2018 17:30

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

1:4

21.08.2018 20:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VI

2:5

26.08.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel IV

3:1

27.08.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge

2:2

01.09.2018 14:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

SV Dornbusch 7er

1:4

01.09.2018 15:30

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

JFV Buxtehude 9er

2:2

02.09.2018 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

Post SV Stade e.V.

0:5

02.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

MTV Hammah

1:5

07.09.2018 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

0:2

10.09.2018 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

0:4

15.09.2018 16:30

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

VFL Güldenstern Stade 11er

6:2

16.09.2018 10:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II 7er

3:1

16.09.2018 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

MTV Wangersen

2:5

16.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

0:3

21.09.2018 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Altes Land

0:3

23.09.2018 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SuSV Heinbockel

4:0

24.09.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf 2

1:0

24.09.2018 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV

7:2

30.09.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

3:0

30.09.2018 17:30

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

1:0

07.10.2018 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

1:5

07.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

0:0

15.10.2018 18:00

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

1:1

19.10.2018 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Niederelbe

1:4

21.10.2018 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck IV

1:3

21.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV

2:0

22.10.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

1:9

22.10.2018 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

6:1

23.10.2018 17:30

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

SG Freiburg-Oederquart 7er

2:1

27.10.2018 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld U13

1:3

27.10.2018 14:30

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Geest 7er

8:0

28.10.2018 17:30

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

1:4

29.10.2018 20:00

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

0:2

02.11.2018 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

1:1

04.11.2018 11:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch II

1:4

04.11.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

MTV Himmelpforten

4:0

05.11.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

5:0

05.11.2018 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

8:2

06.11.2018 18:30

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

2:2

10.11.2018 15:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

1:14

16.11.2018 20:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SSV Hagen

0:5

18.11.2018 11:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz III

1:6

19.11.2018 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Hagen/Fredenbeck

2:3

25.11.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch

1:2

17.03.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

4:1

17.03.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

VfL Horneburg

2:3

18.03.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Burweg

3:2

22.03.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

1:0

23.03.2019 13:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

0:4

24.03.2019 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

TuS Harsefeld

1:0

25.03.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

2:1

30.03.2019 15:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

SV Drochtersen/Assel U13

3:1

31.03.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

VfL Horneburg II

2:2

31.03.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

0:1

05.04.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

0:0

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

TSV Apensen

0:3

08.04.2019 18:45

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

2:3

08.04.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

8:1

14.04.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge III

3:4

15.04.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

FC Oste/Oldendorf III

2:1

26.04.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

1:1

27.04.2019 12:30

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

VFL Güldenstern Stade II U10

3:3

27.04.2019 15:30

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II 7er

7:0

28.04.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuSV Bützfleth

3:4

29.04.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SG Lühe

2:1

30.04.2019 18:00

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Dornbusch 7er

9:1

04.05.2019 10:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

SV Drochtersen/Assel U8

2:2

04.05.2019 12:00

G-Junioren (U7)

SV Ottensen U7

SV Drochtersen/Assel U7

04.05.2019 13:00

F-Junioren (U9) II

SV Ottensen II U9

TUSV Bützfleth U9

2:2

04.05.2019 14:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

JSG Niederelbe U9

3:0

05.05.2019 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

TSV Elstorf

3:2

06.05.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

1:1

11.05.2019 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Geest II U11

8:2

11.05.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

JSG Geest U13

3:2

11.05.2019 14:30

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

SG Freiburg-Oederquart 7er

7:0

11.05.2019 16:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

VFL Güldenstern Stade 11er

0:3

12.05.2019 11:00

G-Junioren (U7)

SV Ottensen U7

JSG Geest U7

12.05.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TuSV Bützfleth III

0:4

12.05.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuS Harsefeld II

0:1

13.05.2019 18:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

FC Oste/Oldendorf U10

1:1

13.05.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

2:1

17.05.2019 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld U9

3:2

18.05.2019 10:00

F-Junioren (U9) II

SV Ottensen II U9

ASC Estebrügge U9

2:5

18.05.2019 12:00

G-Junioren (U7)

SV Ottensen U7

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld U7

18.05.2019 14:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

FC Oste/Oldendorf U13

2:1

19.05.2019 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1:8

20.05.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz III

4:6

22.05.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

1:1

23.05.2019 19:00

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

1:2

24.05.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

1:4

25.05.2019 10:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

VFL Güldenstern Stade U8

0:4

25.05.2019 11:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II U11

4:1

25.05.2019 13:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

0:0

26.05.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

4:4

26.05.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

4:3

13.06.2019 19:00

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

JFV Buxtehude 9er

0:4

15.06.2019 10:00

G-Junioren (U7)

SV Ottensen U7

VFL Güldenstern Stade U7

15.06.2019 11:00

F-Junioren (U9) II

SV Ottensen II U9

JSG Nord II U9

1:7

15.06.2019 12:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JSG Geest U10

4:4

15.06.2019 13:30

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

VFL Güldenstern Stade U13

4:0

15.06.2019 15:00

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Ottensen II 7er

6:0

20.06.2019 18:30

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

JSG Geest 7er

1:2

22.06.2019 09:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U8

0:4

22.06.2019 10:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

JSG Niederelbe II U9

1:4

22.06.2019 11:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Nord U11

5:1

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SSV Hagen

3

SV Ottensen

3

2. Herren

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck IV

2

SV Ottensen II

5

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

1

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

4

Herren Ü40

VfL Güldenstern Stade

4

SV Ottensen

3

Herren Ü40 II

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge

2

SV Ottensen II

2

1. Damen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

4

SV Ottensen

0

C-Juniorinnen (U15)

SV Ottensen 7er

6

SV Ottensen II 7er

0

C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Ottensen II 7er

1

JSG Geest 7er

2

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

4

VFL Güldenstern Stade U13

0

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

5

JSG Nord U11

1

E-Junioren (U10)

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld U10

8

SV Ottensen U10

2

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

1

JSG Niederelbe II U9

4

F-Junioren (U9) II

SV Ottensen II U9

1

JSG Nord II U9

7

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

0

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U8

4

G-Junioren (U7)

JFV Buxtehude U7

SV Ottensen U7

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 98

Diesen Monat: 2688

Letzter Monat: 2814

Total: 6417