// Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 09:30 |
F-Junioren (U8) II |
SV Ottensen II U8 |
JFV A/O/B/H/H II U8 |
|
|||
03.09.2022 11:00 |
F-Junioren (U9) I |
SV Ottensen U9 |
TUS Jork U9 |
4:2 |
|||
03.09.2022 12:00 |
D-Junioren (U12) I |
SV Ottensen U12 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel U12 |
0:6 |
|||
04.09.2022 17:30 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
SV Drochtersen/Assel zg. |
|
|||
09.09.2022 19:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
0:5 |
|||
09.09.2022 20:15 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen |
6:2 |
|||
10.09.2022 09:30 |
E-Junioren (U11) I |
SV Ottensen U11 |
TSV Apensen U11 |
6:2 |
|||
10.09.2022 10:45 |
E-Junioren (U10) |
SV Ottensen U10 |
JSG Niederelbe U10 |
1:10 |
|||
10.09.2022 13:15 |
E-Junioren (U11) II |
SV Ottensen II U11 |
JSG Altes Land II U11 |
1:4 |
|||
10.09.2022 14:30 |
D-Junioren (U12) II |
SV Ottensen II U12 |
JSG Osteland II U12 |
4:1 |
|||
12.09.2022 19:30 |
Damen Ü30 II |
FSG Ottensen/Mulsum/Kutenholz/Deinste I Ü30 |
VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster Ü30 |
1:7 |
|||
14.09.2022 19:45 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster |
2:1 |
|||
16.09.2022 19:30 |
Damen Ü30 II |
FSG Ottensen/Mulsum/Kutenholz/Deinste I Ü30 |
TSV Großenwörden Ü30 |
1:4 |
|||
17.09.2022 11:30 |
F-Junioren (U9) I |
SV Ottensen U9 |
VFL Güldenstern Stade U9 |
1:1 |
|||
18.09.2022 17:30 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV |
2:2 |
|||
20.09.2022 18:30 |
D-Junioren (U13) I |
SV Ottensen U13 7er |
JFV A/?O/?B/?H/?H II U13 |
3:2 |
|||
23.09.2022 17:00 |
D-Junioren (U13) I |
SV Ottensen U13 7er |
JFV Buxtehude III U13 |
4:3 |
|||
24.09.2022 11:00 |
F-Junioren (U8) II |
SV Ottensen II U8 |
TSV Wiepenkathen U8 |
|
|||
24.09.2022 14:45 |
D-Junioren (U12) I |
SV Ottensen U12 |
JSG Geest U12 |
2:1 |
|||
30.09.2022 19:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
TuS Eiche Bargstedt |
1:4 |
|||
30.09.2022 19:30 |
Damen Ü30 I |
FSG Ottensen/Mulsum/Kutenholz/Deinste II Ü30 |
TSV Großenwörden Ü30 |
5:0 |
|||
01.10.2022 09:30 |
F-Junioren (U9) I |
SV Ottensen U9 |
JSG Geest U9 |
2:0 |
|||
01.10.2022 10:15 |
F-Junioren (U8) II |
SV Ottensen II U8 |
TUS Jork U8 |
|
|||
01.10.2022 11:00 |
D-Junioren (U12) II |
SV Ottensen II U12 |
JSG Geest II U12 7er |
5:3 |
|||
08.10.2022 10:45 |
E-Junioren (U10) |
SV Ottensen U10 |
JSG Dollern/Hagen U10 |
4:8 |
|||
08.10.2022 13:15 |
E-Junioren (U11) I |
SV Ottensen U11 |
JSG Geest U11 |
2:6 |
|||
08.10.2022 14:30 |
E-Junioren (U11) II |
SV Ottensen II U11 |
JSG Niederelbe U11 |
3:1 |
|||
08.10.2022 14:45 |
D-Junioren (U12) I |
SV Ottensen U12 |
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 |
1:1 |
|||
14.10.2022 18:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
Deinster SV II |
2:3 |
|||
14.10.2022 19:15 |
Damen Ü30 II |
FSG Ottensen/Mulsum/Kutenholz/Deinste I Ü30 |
FSG Ottensen/Mulsum/Kutenholz/Deinste II Ü30 |
1:7 |
|||
14.10.2022 20:30 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
Deinster SV |
4:1 |
|||
06.11.2022 15:00 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
TSV Apensen II |
1:2 |
|||
11.11.2022 19:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
FSV Bliedersdorf/Nottensdorf |
1:3 |
|||
11.11.2022 20:15 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel |
5:0 |
|||
12.11.2022 10:00 |
E-Junioren (U10) |
SV Ottensen U10 |
JSG Geest U10 |
3:1 |
|||
12.11.2022 11:30 |
E-Junioren (U11) I |
SV Ottensen U11 |
VFL Güldenstern Stade U11 |
0:5 |
|||
12.11.2022 13:00 |
E-Junioren (U11) II |
SV Ottensen II U11 |
VFL Güldenstern Stade II U11 |
1:2 |
|||
18.11.2022 18:00 |
D-Junioren (U13) I |
SV Ottensen U13 7er |
JSG Geest U13 |
1:4 |
|||
19.11.2022 10:00 |
D-Junioren (U12) II |
SV Ottensen II U12 |
JFV A/O/B/H/H II U12 |
6:2 |
|||
20.11.2022 12:00 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
VfL Jesteburg II |
0:1 |
|||
19.03.2023 15:00 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
TSV Großenwörden |
1:1 |
|||
24.03.2023 19:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
ASSG Dollern/Horneburg |
3:1 |
|||
02.04.2023 11:30 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III |
2:4 |
|||
14.04.2023 20:15 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel |
5:0 |
|||
21.04.2023 20:15 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf |
6:2 |
|||
22.04.2023 10:00 |
F-Junioren (U8) |
SV Ottensen U8 |
JFV A/O/B/H/H U8 |
|
|||
23.04.2023 11:30 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
FSG 3 Meilen Altes Land |
0:6 |
|||
27.04.2023 19:30 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
2:3 |
|||
28.04.2023 18:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
FC Mulsum/Kutenholz |
1:10 |
|||
06.05.2023 09:30 |
F-Junioren (U8) |
SV Ottensen U8 |
MTV Himmelpforten U8 |
|
|||
14.05.2023 15:00 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II |
1:1 |
|||
22.05.2023 20:00 |
Herren Ü40 |
SV Ottensen |
VfL Güldenstern Stade |
2:4 |
|||
04.06.2023 15:00 |
Damen |
SV Ottensen |
VfL Güldenstern Stade II |
0:4 |
|||
09.06.2023 19:00 |
Herren Ü40 II |
SV Ottensen II |
TuSV Bützfleth |
0:8 |
|||
10.06.2023 10:00 |
F-Junioren (U8) |
SV Ottensen U8 |
JSG Geest I U8 ex II |
|
|||
20.08.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
Schwinger SC |
2:2 |
|||
03.09.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
TuS Harsefeld III |
2:6 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
FC Mulsum/Kutenholz III zg. |
|
|||
01.10.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
FSV Bliedersdorf/Nottensdorf II |
2:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
TuSV Bützfleth II |
9:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf V |
3:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck III |
2:2 |
|||
07.04.2024 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
SSV Hagen II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
Deinster SV II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 12:30 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
FC Oste/Oldendorf III |
|
|||
24.05.2024 19:00 |
Herren |
SV Ottensen |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV |
|