// Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

6:2

11.08.2019 17:00

2. Herren

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SV Ottensen II

6:3

16.08.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe II

2:3

17.08.2019 18:00

1. Herren

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

SV Ottensen

1:2

19.08.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Burweg

0:0

22.08.2019 20:00

2. Herren

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Ottensen II

3:5

23.08.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Niederelbe

0:6

24.08.2019 09:45

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

0:4

24.08.2019 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

VFL Güldenstern Stade U11

0:4

24.08.2019 11:00

E-Junioren (U10) II

JSG A/O/B/H II U10

SV Ottensen II U10

7:1

24.08.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JFV Buxtehude III U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

5:11

24.08.2019 12:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JFV Buxtehude IV U10

3:4

24.08.2019 13:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

SG Lühe U9

2:2

25.08.2019 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

0:7

25.08.2019 11:30

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

5:1

25.08.2019 12:45

1. Herren

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

SV Ottensen

0:2

26.08.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TuSV Bützfleth

1:3

26.08.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SG Lühe

4:4

28.08.2019 18:00

C-Junioren (U14)

JFV Buxtehude U14

SV Ottensen U14

4:1

30.08.2019 17:00

F-Junioren (U8)

TSV Wiepenkathen U8

SV Ottensen U8

0:4

30.08.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

TSV Apensen II U13 7er

2:4

31.08.2019 09:30

E-Junioren (U11)

VFL Güldenstern Stade II U11

SV Ottensen U11

7:1

31.08.2019 10:00

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

FC Fredenbeck U10

3:4

31.08.2019 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

JSG Geest II U9

SV Ottensen U9

2:2

31.08.2019 12:00

D-Junioren (U12)

VFL Güldenstern Stade U12

SV Ottensen U12

4:0

31.08.2019 12:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

0:1

01.09.2019 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

3:3

01.09.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe III

2:3

01.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

1:0

06.09.2019 17:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

JFV Buxtehude U9

2:8

06.09.2019 19:30

Herren Ü50

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

SV Ottensen

6:3

06.09.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Altes Land

1:7

07.09.2019 09:00

E-Junioren (U10) II

JSG Altes Land U10

SV Ottensen II U10

10:0

07.09.2019 10:30

F-Junioren (U8)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U8

SV Ottensen U8

1:6

07.09.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Drochtersen/Assel U12

SV Ottensen U12

2:2

07.09.2019 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JSG A/O/B/H U10

5:1

07.09.2019 12:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

1:4

07.09.2019 14:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

JFV Buxtehude 7er

1:3

07.09.2019 16:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

TUSV Bützfleth U11

6:1

08.09.2019 13:00

2. Herren

MTV Hammah III

SV Ottensen II

2:2

08.09.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

2:4

08.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

TuS Jork

SV Ottensen

1:4

09.09.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

3:1

11.09.2019 17:30

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U12

2:3

11.09.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

2:3

13.09.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

JSG Altes Land II U13 7er

13.09.2019 18:30

C-Juniorinnen

TSV Wiepenkathen 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

13.09.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

13.09.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

14.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Geest U11

14.09.2019 11:30

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Apensen U10

SV Ottensen U10

14.09.2019 12:00

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U10

14.09.2019 14:00

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

JSG Geest U12

14.09.2019 16:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TUS Jork II U8

14.09.2019 16:00

C-Junioren (U14)

VFL Güldenstern Stade U14

SV Ottensen U14

14.09.2019 18:30

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

15.09.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

FC Fredenbeck

15.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen II

18.09.2019 20:00

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

20.09.2019 18:00

E-Junioren (U11)

JSG A/O/B/H U11

SV Ottensen U11

20.09.2019 19:30

Herren Ü50

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

SV Ottensen

20.09.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

21.09.2019 10:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Drochtersen/Assel 9er

21.09.2019 11:30

E-Junioren (U10) II

JSG Niederelbe II U10

SV Ottensen II U10

21.09.2019 12:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

VFL Güldenstern Stade U10

21.09.2019 12:15

D-Junioren (U12)

JSG A/O/B/H U12

SV Ottensen U12

21.09.2019 13:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah U8

21.09.2019 13:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JSG Altes Land U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

21.09.2019 14:00

F-Junioren (U9)

JSG A/O/B/H III U9

SV Ottensen U9

21.09.2019 15:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

JSG Osteland U14

22.09.2019 11:00

2. Herren

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Ottensen II

22.09.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TuSV Bützfleth II

SV Ottensen

22.09.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

23.09.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

27.09.2019 18:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

JFV Buxtehude U14

27.09.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ottensen

27.09.2019 19:00

Herren Ü50

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

27.09.2019 20:15

Herren Ü32

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

SV Ottensen

28.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U10

SV Ottensen U10

28.09.2019 10:30

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

TSV Apensen U9

28.09.2019 11:30

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

JFV Buxtehude II U10

28.09.2019 11:30

F-Junioren (U8)

JSG Niederelbe II U8

SV Ottensen U8

28.09.2019 13:30

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

JFV Buxtehude U12

28.09.2019 14:30

C-Juniorinnen

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

28.09.2019 15:30

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

JFV Buxtehude III U13 7er

28.09.2019 18:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Drochtersen/Assel

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

29.09.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

VfL Horneburg II

29.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV II

30.09.2019 18:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

TSV Apensen U11

30.09.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40 II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

SV Ottensen II

06.10.2019 14:00

2. Herren

MTV Wangersen

SV Ottensen II

06.10.2019 15:00

1. Herren

Schwinger SC

SV Ottensen

07.10.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

11.10.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

SV Ottensen II

13.10.2019 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

Post SV Stade

13.10.2019 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Apensen II

16.10.2019 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

SV Ottensen II

18.10.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

19.10.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Geest U14

SV Ottensen U14

20.10.2019 10:30

1. Herren

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

SV Ottensen

20.10.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Jesteburg II

21.10.2019 19:30

Herren Ü50

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Ottensen

21.10.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

25.10.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

TSV Wiepenkathen

SV Ottensen

26.10.2019 12:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TUS Jork U9

SV Ottensen U9

26.10.2019 13:00

E-Junioren (U11)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U11

SV Ottensen U11

26.10.2019 14:45

D-Junioren (U12)

JSG Altes Land U12

SV Ottensen U12

26.10.2019 15:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

TSV Apensen II 9er

26.10.2019 15:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Apensen II U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

27.10.2019 11:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

Deinster SV III

27.10.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

27.10.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Dornbusch

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

28.10.2019 18:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

JSG Geest U14

28.10.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

01.11.2019 18:45

Herren Ü40 II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

SV Ottensen II

01.11.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen-Assel

01.11.2019 20:00

Herren Ü40

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ottensen

02.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

VFL Güldenstern Stade U14

02.11.2019 18:00

2. Herren

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Ottensen II

03.11.2019 11:30

1. Herren

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

SV Ottensen

03.11.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

06.11.2019 19:30

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

08.11.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40

Deinster SV

SV Ottensen

08.11.2019 19:30

Herren Ü50

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ottensen

08.11.2019 20:15

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

10.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Osteland U14

SV Ottensen U14

10.11.2019 11:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

10.11.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

11.11.2019 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

11.11.2019 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

15.11.2019 19:30

1. Herren

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen

15.11.2019 20:00

Herren Ü32

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

22.11.2019 19:30

Herren Ü32

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

24.11.2019 10:00

Herren Ü40 II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

SV Ottensen II

24.11.2019 11:30

1. Herren

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

SV Ottensen

01.12.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

01.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

06.03.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

08.03.2020 12:45

1. Herren

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

SV Ottensen

13.03.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

TuSV Bützfleth

SV Ottensen II

13.03.2020 20:00

Herren Ü32

AHSG Niederelbe

SV Ottensen

15.03.2020 13:00

2. Herren

SG Lühe II

SV Ottensen II

15.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuS Jork

16.03.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

18.03.2020 19:30

Herren Ü50

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

20.03.2020 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

22.03.2020 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

22.03.2020 12:30

1. Herren

TSV Wiepenkathen II

SV Ottensen

22.03.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

23.03.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

25.03.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

27.03.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen II

27.03.2020 20:15

Herren Ü32

AHSG Altes Land

SV Ottensen

28.03.2020 15:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 7er

28.03.2020 18:00

2. Herren

SG Lühe III

SV Ottensen II

28.03.2020 18:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

29.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuSV Bützfleth II

03.04.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

05.04.2020 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

MTV Hammah III

05.04.2020 13:00

1. Herren

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen

05.04.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

06.04.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

17.04.2020 17:30

C-Juniorinnen

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

17.04.2020 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 7er

17.04.2020 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

19.04.2020 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

19.04.2020 12:30

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

19.04.2020 14:00

2. Herren

FC Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

19.04.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

Schwinger SC

20.04.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

20.04.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

24.04.2020 18:30

C-Juniorinnen

JFV Buxtehude 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

24.04.2020 19:30

Herren Ü32

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

SV Ottensen

24.04.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

25.04.2020 09:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JSG Altes Land II U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

26.04.2020 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

26.04.2020 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

26.04.2020 13:00

1. Herren

TSV Apensen II

SV Ottensen

26.04.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Drochtersen/Assel

27.04.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

SV Ottensen II

30.04.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Burweg

SV Ottensen II

02.05.2020 14:45

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

TSV Wiepenkathen 7er

02.05.2020 17:00

2. Herren

VfL Horneburg II

SV Ottensen II

03.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

06.05.2020 19:30

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

08.05.2020 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

JSG Altes Land U13 7er

08.05.2020 20:00

Herren Ü32

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

SV Ottensen

09.05.2020 12:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Drochtersen/Assel 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

10.05.2020 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

10.05.2020 11:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Jesteburg II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

10.05.2020 12:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

MTV Wangersen

10.05.2020 13:00

1. Herren

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Ottensen

11.05.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

15.05.2020 20:00

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen

16.05.2020 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JFV Buxtehude III U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

16.05.2020 15:00

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

17.05.2020 11:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

17.05.2020 13:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Dornbusch

17.05.2020 15:00

2. Herren

Post SV Stade

SV Ottensen II

17.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

18.05.2020 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

SV Ottensen II

18.05.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV

20.05.2020 20:15

Herren Ü32

SV Drochtersen-Assel

SV Ottensen

22.05.2020 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

TSV Apensen II U13 7er

22.05.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ottensen

22.05.2020 20:00

1. Herren

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

SV Ottensen

23.05.2020 16:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

25.05.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

27.05.2020 19:00

Herren Ü50

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ottensen

05.06.2020 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

05.06.2020 20:15

Herren Ü32

SV Ottensen

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

05.06.2020 20:15

Herren Ü40

SG Lühe

SV Ottensen

06.06.2020 13:30

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

06.06.2020 14:45

C-Juniorinnen

TSV Apensen II 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

06.06.2020 17:00

2. Herren

Deinster SV III

SV Ottensen II

06.06.2020 17:30

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

07.06.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

12.06.2020 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

JSG Altes Land II U13 7er

12.06.2020 19:00

Herren Ü50

SV Ottensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

13.06.2020 17:30

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

20.06.2020 13:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JSG Altes Land U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TuS Jork

1

SV Ottensen

4

2. Herren

MTV Hammah III

2

SV Ottensen II

2

Herren Ü32

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü40

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

3

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

1

Herren Ü50

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

6

SV Ottensen

3

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

C-Juniorinnen

TSV Wiepenkathen 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

C-Junioren (U14)

VFL Güldenstern Stade U14

SV Ottensen U14

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13 7er

JSG Altes Land II U13 7er

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

JSG Geest U12

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Geest U11

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Apensen U10

SV Ottensen U10

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U10

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Ottensen U9

2

JFV Buxtehude U9

8

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TUS Jork II U8

Kommende Spiele

2. Herren:
15.09.2019 12:30 Uhr

SV Ottensen II

FC Fredenbeck

1. Herren:
15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen II

Herren Ü40:
18.09.2019 20:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

E-Junioren (U11):
20.09.2019 18:00 Uhr

JSG A/O/B/H U11

SV Ottensen U11

Herren Ü50:
20.09.2019 19:30 Uhr

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü32:
20.09.2019 20:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32

C-Juniorinnen:
21.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Drochtersen/Assel 9er

E-Junioren (U10) II:
21.09.2019 11:30 Uhr

JSG Niederelbe II U10

SV Ottensen II U10

E-Junioren (U10):
21.09.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen U10

VFL Güldenstern Stade U10

D-Junioren (U12):
21.09.2019 12:15 Uhr

JSG A/O/B/H U12

SV Ottensen U12

D-Junioren (U13):
21.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

JSG Altes Land U13 7er

SV Ottensen U13 7er

F-Junioren (U8):
21.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen U8

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah U8

F-Junioren (U9):
21.09.2019 14:00 Uhr

JSG A/O/B/H III U9

SV Ottensen U9

C-Junioren (U14):
21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen U14

JSG Osteland U14

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld:
22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

Herren Ü40 II:
23.09.2019 19:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 134

Diesen Monat: 2385

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15033