• +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++

// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

MTV Hammah III

0:4

15.08.2021 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

Schwinger SC

3:1

20.08.2021 20:00

2. Herren

TSV Apensen III

SV Ottensen II

1:3

22.08.2021 12:30

1. Herren

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

SV Ottensen

5:3

27.08.2021 20:00

2. Herren

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Ottensen II

3:4

29.08.2021 13:00

1. Herren

TSV Apensen II

SV Ottensen

3:2

03.09.2021 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

5:3

04.09.2021 11:30

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

JFV A/O/B/H/H II U11

SV Ottensen II U11

0:14

04.09.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Altes Land II U11

4:1

05.09.2021 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SuSV Heinbockel

1:0

05.09.2021 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen II

0:4

05.09.2021 18:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

1:1

10.09.2021 18:15

Herren Ü40 III

ASSG Hagen/Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen III

9:0

10.09.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

ASSG Dollern/Horneburg

SV Ottensen II

3:3

11.09.2021 10:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TSV Wiepenkathen U8

11.09.2021 11:00

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

SV Ottensen II U11

MTV Himmelpforten II U11

7:0

11.09.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

TSV Wiepenkathen U11

SV Ottensen U11

0:3

11.09.2021 14:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

VFL Güldenstern Stade II U13

4:2

11.09.2021 15:00

E-Junioren (U10)

VFL Güldenstern Stade III U10

SV Ottensen U10

0:25

11.09.2021 16:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

JSG Altes Land II U14 7er

5:0

11.09.2021 18:00

1. Herren

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

SV Ottensen

4:3

12.09.2021 13:00

2. Herren

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Ottensen II

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

6:4

17.09.2021 18:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SG Buxtehude-Altkloster U14

SV Ottensen U14

5:2

17.09.2021 18:00

F-Junioren (U8)

JSG Geest II U8

SV Ottensen U8

17.09.2021 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

5:0

17.09.2021 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

6:1

18.09.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JFV A/O/B/H/H II U10

12:0

18.09.2021 13:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFV A/?O/?B/?H/?H II U13

SV Ottensen U13

1:6

18.09.2021 14:00

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

SV Ottensen U11

JSG Nord U11

5:1

18.09.2021 15:30

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

JSG Altes Land U16

SV Ottensen U16

0:7

18.09.2021 16:00

D-Junioren (U13 II)

SV Ottensen II U13

JSG Geest II U13

3:1

19.09.2021 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SG Freiburg/Oederquart II

0:1

19.09.2021 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Burweg

3:0

22.09.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U8)

VFL Güldenstern Stade II U8

SV Ottensen U8

22.09.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40

VfL Güldenstern Stade Ü40

SV Ottensen

4:3

23.09.2021 18:00

D-Junioren (U13 II)

JSG Osteland II U13

SV Ottensen II U13

3:4

24.09.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ottensen III

4:1

25.09.2021 11:00

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Nord U14

SV Ottensen U14

1:2

25.09.2021 12:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Drochtersen/Assel U13

SV Ottensen U13

1:3

25.09.2021 12:00

D-Junioren (U13 II)

SV Ottensen II U13

TUSV Bützfleth U13 7er

3:7

25.09.2021 14:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JSG Altes Land IV U10

10:1

25.09.2021 17:00

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

SV Ottensen U16

VFL Güldenstern Stade U16

6:2

26.09.2021 10:30

2. Herren

SV Drochtersen/Assel VI

SV Ottensen II

5:0

26.09.2021 14:00

1. Herren

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

SV Ottensen

3:5

26.09.2021 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

3:1

27.09.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf

1:3

01.10.2021 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

SV Burweg

6:1

01.10.2021 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

1:1

02.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TUS Jork U8

02.10.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

JSG Geest II U11

SV Ottensen II U11

2:13

02.10.2021 13:45

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

JSG Niederelbe U11

SV Ottensen U11

4:2

02.10.2021 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

SV Drochtersen/Assel II U14 7er

15:2

03.10.2021 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

1:6

04.10.2021 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Wiepenkathen U13

SV Ottensen U13

2:1

06.10.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

ASSG Altes Land

SV Ottensen III

10:0

08.10.2021 20:15

Herren Ü40

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ottensen

2:5

09.10.2021 12:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

JSG Niederelbe U13

1:1

09.10.2021 13:30

D-Junioren (U13 II)

JSG Altes Land II U13

SV Ottensen II U13

17:1

09.10.2021 18:00

2. Herren

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf V

SV Ottensen II

4:0

10.10.2021 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

Buchholzer FC II

0:7

11.10.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

Deinster SV II

4:3

12.10.2021 19:00

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

SV Ottensen U16

JSG Osteland U16

4:2

15.10.2021 17:00

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

SV Ottensen U11

SV Drochtersen/Assel II U11

11:2

15.10.2021 17:15

E-Junioren (U10)

JFV Buxtehude II U10

SV Ottensen U10

2:11

15.10.2021 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

0:6

15.10.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

ASSG Kehdinger Land Nord

SV Ottensen II

0:2

15.10.2021 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

9:3

16.10.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

SV Ottensen II U11

JSG Altes Land III U11

4:0

16.10.2021 16:00

D-Junioren (U13 II)

SV Ottensen II U13

JSG Niederelbe II U13

0:7

17.10.2021 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TuS Harsefeld III.

2:3

17.10.2021 13:00

1. Damen

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Ottensen

2:2

23.10.2021 18:00

2. Herren

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

SV Ottensen II

7:3

24.10.2021 11:00

1. Damen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Ottensen

3:0

29.10.2021 18:30

Herren Ü40

Deinster SV

SV Ottensen

0:4

29.10.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

TuSV Bützfleth

SV Ottensen III

4:2

31.10.2021 11:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch II

4:6

31.10.2021 12:00

1. Damen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Ottensen

0:2

31.10.2021 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TuS Jork

0:5

03.11.2021 20:00

Herren Ü40 II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

SV Ottensen II

3:1

05.11.2021 18:45

Herren Ü40

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

6:4

05.11.2021 20:00

1. Herren

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

SV Ottensen

2:4

06.11.2021 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

SV Ottensen U10

JSG Niederelbe II U10

12:1

06.11.2021 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

SG Buxtehude-Altkloster U14

0:2

06.11.2021 14:00

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

VFL Güldenstern Stade II U11

SV Ottensen II U11

0:5

07.11.2021 10:30

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

JSG Osteland U16

SV Ottensen U16

8:2

07.11.2021 11:30

2. Herren

SG Lühe II

SV Ottensen II

5:7

08.11.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

3:3

08.11.2021 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

SV Ottensen III

5:0

10.11.2021 20:00

Herren Ü40

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

SV Ottensen

2:5

12.11.2021 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

FSV Bliedersdorf/Nottensdorf

SV Ottensen II

1:2

13.11.2021 11:30

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U11

SV Ottensen U11

2:3

13.11.2021 12:00

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

SV Ottensen II U11

JSG Niederelbe II U11

3:3

13.11.2021 12:30

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Altes Land II U14 7er

SV Ottensen U14

0:11

13.11.2021 13:00

E-Junioren (U10)

JFV Buxtehude III U10

SV Ottensen U10

2:7

13.11.2021 17:00

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

SV Ottensen U16

JSG Altes Land U16

6:1

14.11.2021 10:00

2. Herren

MTV Hammah III

SV Ottensen II

6:2

14.11.2021 11:00

1. Damen

VFL Maschen

SV Ottensen

7:1

14.11.2021 14:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

1:3

21.11.2021 12:00

1. Herren

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Ottensen

3:2

27.11.2021 14:00

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

VFL Güldenstern Stade U16

SV Ottensen U16

0:5

27.11.2021 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Ottensen U14

JSG Nord U14

5:1

04.12.2021 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Drochtersen/Assel II U14 7er

SV Ottensen U14

0:0

05.03.2022 19:00

1. Herren

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

SV Ottensen

5:0

12.03.2022 18:30

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

2:1

13.03.2022 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TSV Apensen III

1:1

13.03.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

0:1

18.03.2022 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

TuSV Bützfleth

5:1

18.03.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV

0:2

20.03.2022 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

0:3

20.03.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

TSV Apensen II

3:0

21.03.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

0:0

25.03.2022 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen II

SV Ottensen III

5:7

26.03.2022 18:30

1. Herren

TSV Wiepenkathen II

SV Ottensen

10:1

27.03.2022 12:00

1. Damen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

SV Ottensen

0:1

27.03.2022 15:00

2. Herren

SuSV Heinbockel

SV Ottensen II

5:4

01.04.2022 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

ASSG Hagen/Fredenbeck

0:1

01.04.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

7:2

03.04.2022 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

1:4

03.04.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

0:1

06.04.2022 19:30

1. Damen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ottensen

1:1

08.04.2022 20:00

2. Herren

SG Freiburg/Oederquart II

SV Ottensen II

3:8

10.04.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Burweg

SV Ottensen

2:5

10.04.2022 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

1:1

14.04.2022 20:00

1. Herren

Schwinger SC

SV Ottensen

1:4

22.04.2022 19:00

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

SV Drochtersen/Assel

1:5

22.04.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade Ü40

1:3

23.04.2022 18:00

1. Damen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Ottensen

5:1

24.04.2022 10:30

2. Herren

SV Drochtersen/Assel VI

SV Ottensen II

6:0

24.04.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

0:4

29.04.2022 20:15

1. Herren

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

SV Ottensen

6:2

29.04.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

1:5

01.05.2022 10:00

Herren Ü40 III

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

SV Ottensen III

1:1

01.05.2022 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

VfL Jesteburg II

1:4

04.05.2022 20:00

1. Herren

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen

2:2

08.05.2022 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf V

4:4

08.05.2022 13:00

1. Damen

Buchholzer FC II

SV Ottensen

3:0

09.05.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Dollern/Horneburg

1:5

13.05.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

SV Burweg

SV Ottensen III

5:0

13.05.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

0:1

15.05.2022 13:00

2. Herren

TuS Harsefeld III.

SV Ottensen II

1:4

15.05.2022 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

2:1

16.05.2022 19:00

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

FSV Bliedersdorf/Nottensdorf

1:3

16.05.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40 III

SV Ottensen III

ASSG Altes Land

4:4

20.05.2022 18:30

Herren Ü40 II

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen II

2:2

20.05.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

5:0

22.05.2022 12:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

0:8

22.05.2022 15:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV II

2:1

23.05.2022 18:30

Herren Ü40 II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf

SV Ottensen II

8:1

27.05.2022 18:45

Herren Ü40 III

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

SV Ottensen III

2:1

29.05.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch II

SV Ottensen II

7:4

29.05.2022 15:00

1. Herren

TuS Jork

SV Ottensen

5:0

29.05.2022 15:00

1. Damen

SV Ottensen

VFL Maschen

0:8

30.05.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Kehdinger Land Nord

7:1

01.06.2022 19:15

Herren Ü40

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ottensen

0:5

03.06.2022 20:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

2:2

08.06.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 III

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

SV Ottensen III

4:4

10.06.2022 19:30

Herren Ü40 II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

SV Ottensen II

1:5

10.06.2022 20:15

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

9:2

11.06.2022 15:00

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe II

1:2

11.06.2022 18:00

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

3:4

12.06.2022 15:00

1. Damen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SV Ottensen

10:0

Termin offen

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

JSG Niederelbe U8

Termin offen

F-Junioren (U8)

JSG Niederelbe II U8

SV Ottensen U8

Termin offen

F-Junioren (U8)

JFV A/O/B/H/H II U8

SV Ottensen U8

Termin offen

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

MTV Himmelpforten U8

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

3

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

4

2. Herren

SV Ottensen II

1

SG Lühe II

2

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

9

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

2

Herren Ü40 II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

1

SV Ottensen II

5

Herren Ü40 III

SV Agathenburg/Dollern

4

SV Ottensen III

4

1. Damen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

10

SV Ottensen

0

JSG Buxtehude-Ottensen (U16)

VFL Güldenstern Stade U16

0

SV Ottensen U16

5

C-Junioren (U14)

SV Drochtersen/Assel II U14 7er

0

SV Ottensen U14

0

D-Junioren (U13)

SV Ottensen U13

1

JSG Niederelbe U13

1

D-Junioren (U13 II)

SV Ottensen II U13

0

JSG Niederelbe II U13

7

E-Junioren (U11 SVO)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U11

2

SV Ottensen U11

3

E-Junioren (U11 BSV)

SV Ottensen II U11

3

JSG Niederelbe II U11

3

E-Junioren (U10)

JFV Buxtehude III U10

2

SV Ottensen U10

7

F-Junioren (U8)

SV Ottensen U8

TUS Jork U8

Kommende Spiele

F-Junioren (U8):
Termin offen

SV Ottensen U8

JSG Niederelbe U8

F-Junioren (U8):
Termin offen

JSG Niederelbe II U8

SV Ottensen U8

F-Junioren (U8):
Termin offen

JFV A/O/B/H/H II U8

SV Ottensen U8

F-Junioren (U8):
Termin offen

SV Ottensen U8

MTV Himmelpforten U8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 101

Gestern Online: 290

Diesen Monat: 1755

Letzter Monat: 8210

Total: 289936

Login