// Herren Ü40 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2019 20:15

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Drochtersen/Assel

3:4

23.08.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

1:0

23.08.2019 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

Deinster SV

2:1

26.08.2019 20:15

SV Ottensen

SG Lühe

4:4

30.08.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

1:3

06.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

VfL Güldenstern Stade

1:3

06.09.2019 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

Deinster SV

4:1

11.09.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

FC Oste/Oldendorf

10:2

13.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

3:6

13.09.2019 19:00

Deinster SV

SG Lühe

2:0

13.09.2019 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

0:2

13.09.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Ottensen

3:2

18.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

20.09.2019 19:30

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

Deinster SV

20.09.2019 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

20.09.2019 20:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

23.09.2019 20:00

SG Lühe

SV Drochtersen/Assel

27.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ottensen

27.09.2019 20:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

27.09.2019 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

Deinster SV

27.09.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SG Lühe

27.09.2019 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

02.10.2019 20:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SG Lühe

18.10.2019 19:00

Deinster SV

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

18.10.2019 20:15

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

21.10.2019 20:00

SG Lühe

VfL Güldenstern Stade

21.10.2019 20:15

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

25.10.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SG Lühe

25.10.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

Deinster SV

25.10.2019 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

25.10.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

SV Drochtersen/Assel

28.10.2019 20:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

28.10.2019 20:15

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

01.11.2019 19:00

Deinster SV

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

01.11.2019 19:30

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

01.11.2019 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ottensen

01.11.2019 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

VfL Güldenstern Stade

04.11.2019 20:00

SG Lühe

FC Oste/Oldendorf

08.11.2019 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

08.11.2019 19:00

Deinster SV

SV Ottensen

08.11.2019 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

FC Oste/Oldendorf

08.11.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

11.11.2019 20:00

SG Lühe

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

11.11.2019 20:15

SV Ottensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

20.11.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

16.03.2020 20:15

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

20.03.2020 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

20.03.2020 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Drochtersen/Assel

20.03.2020 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

VfL Güldenstern Stade

23.03.2020 20:00

SG Lühe

Deinster SV

25.03.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

27.03.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

FC Oste/Oldendorf

27.03.2020 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

27.03.2020 20:15

Deinster SV

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

27.03.2020 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SG Lühe

03.04.2020 19:30

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

03.04.2020 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

FC Oste/Oldendorf

03.04.2020 20:15

Deinster SV

VfL Güldenstern Stade

03.04.2020 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

06.04.2020 20:00

SG Lühe

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

17.04.2020 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

VfL Güldenstern Stade

17.04.2020 20:15

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

17.04.2020 20:15

Deinster SV

SV Drochtersen/Assel

20.04.2020 20:00

SG Lühe

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

20.04.2020 20:15

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

24.04.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

24.04.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SG Lühe

24.04.2020 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

Deinster SV

24.04.2020 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

24.04.2020 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

06.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Drochtersen/Assel

08.05.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

Deinster SV

08.05.2020 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

08.05.2020 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SG Lühe

11.05.2020 20:15

SV Ottensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

13.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

15.05.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

15.05.2020 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SG Lühe

15.05.2020 20:15

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Drochtersen/Assel

18.05.2020 20:15

SV Ottensen

Deinster SV

20.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

22.05.2020 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ottensen

22.05.2020 20:15

Deinster SV

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

22.05.2020 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

FC Oste/Oldendorf

25.05.2020 20:00

SG Lühe

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

05.06.2020 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

05.06.2020 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

05.06.2020 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

VfL Güldenstern Stade

05.06.2020 20:15

Deinster SV

FC Oste/Oldendorf

05.06.2020 20:15

SG Lühe

SV Ottensen

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

18.09.2019 20:00

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

Letztes Spiel

13.09.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

3

SV Ottensen

2

So spielt die Liga

11.09.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

10

FC Oste/Oldendorf

2

13.09.2019 19:00

Deinster SV

2

SG Lühe

0

13.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

3

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

6

13.09.2019 20:15

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

3

SV Ottensen

2

13.09.2019 20:15

SV Drochtersen/Assel

0

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

2

Tabelle

1. ASSG Himmelpforten.

9

2. VfL Güldenstern St.

6

3. ASSG Harsefeld/Ape.

3

4. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

3

5. SV Drochtersen/Assel

3

6. Deinster SV

3

7. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

3

8. FC Oste/Oldendorf

3

9. SV Ottensen

1

10. SG Lühe

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 71

Gestern Online: 187

Diesen Monat: 2941

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15589