// ***C-Juniorinnen (U15) Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 15:00

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

10:0

25.08.2018 14:00

SV Dornbusch 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

0:2

01.09.2018 15:30

SV Ottensen 7er

JFV Buxtehude 9er

2:2

08.09.2018 16:00

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

1:9

15.09.2018 16:30

SV Ottensen 7er

VFL Güldenstern Stade 11er

6:2

22.09.2018 13:00

SG Freiburg-Oederquart 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

0:5

15.10.2018 18:00

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

1:1

20.10.2018 10:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

1:8

27.10.2018 14:30

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Geest 7er

8:0

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Ottensen II 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

1:14

27.03.2019 18:00

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

5:1

29.03.2019 18:00

JFV Buxtehude 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

2:3

27.04.2019 15:30

SV Ottensen 7er

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II 7er

7:0

30.04.2019 18:00

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Dornbusch 7er

9:1

07.05.2019 17:30

VFL Güldenstern Stade 11er

SV Ottensen 7er

0:2

11.05.2019 14:30

SV Ottensen 7er

SG Freiburg-Oederquart 7er

7:0

17.05.2019 17:30

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

2:3

23.05.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen 7er

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

1:2

01.06.2019 10:30

JSG Geest 7er

SV Ottensen 7er

2:2

15.06.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Ottensen II 7er

6:0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

15.06.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen 7er

6

SV Ottensen II 7er

0

So spielt die Liga

15.06.2019 14:00

SV Dornbusch 7er

2

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

2

15.06.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen 7er

6

SV Ottensen II 7er

0

17.06.2019 18:00

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld 9er

2

JFV Buxtehude 9er

0

20.06.2019 18:30

SV Ottensen II 7er

1

JSG Geest 7er

2

22.06.2019 10:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

4

SV Dornbusch 7er

0

22.06.2019 13:00

SG Freiburg-Oederquart 7er

2

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld II 7er

6

Tabelle

1. JSG Himmelpforten/.

50

2. SV Ottensen 7er

48

3. JFV Buxtehude 9er

36

4. FC Oste/Oldendorf .

34

5. JSG Apensen/Harsef.

30

6. VFL Güldenstern St.

28

7. SV Dornbusch 7er

26

8. JSG Geest 7er

19

9. JSG Apensen/Harsef.

19

10. SV Ottensen II 7er

18

11. SG Freiburg-Oederq.

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Trainingsplatz Nindorfer Straße

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Trainingsplatz Nindorfer Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 72

Gestern Online: 187

Diesen Monat: 2942

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15590