// Herren Ü50 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

5:1

23.08.2019 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

3:2

25.08.2019 11:00

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

0:7

26.08.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

6:1

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

3:3

06.09.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

6:0

06.09.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

3:3

06.09.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

SV Ottensen

6:3

11.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

5:4

18.09.2019 19:30

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade

20.09.2019 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

SV Ottensen

23.09.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

27.09.2019 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

27.09.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

27.09.2019 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

02.10.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

11.10.2019 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

11.10.2019 19:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

18.10.2019 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

18.10.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

VfL Güldenstern Stade

18.10.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

21.10.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Ottensen

23.10.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

30.10.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

VfL Güldenstern Stade

06.11.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

08.11.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

SV Ottensen

10.11.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

11.11.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

18.03.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

20.03.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

20.03.2020 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

20.03.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

17.04.2020 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

17.04.2020 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

VfL Güldenstern Stade

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Ottensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

20.04.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

22.04.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

24.04.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

24.04.2020 19:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

26.04.2020 11:00

SV Ottensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

08.05.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

08.05.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

10.05.2020 11:00

SV Ottensen

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

11.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

VfL Güldenstern Stade

15.05.2020 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

15.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

15.05.2020 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

17.05.2020 11:00

SV Ottensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

25.05.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

27.05.2020 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

SV Ottensen

27.05.2020 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

VfL Güldenstern Stade

27.05.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

12.06.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

12.06.2020 19:00

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

12.06.2020 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

12.06.2020 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

Nächstes Spiel

20.09.2019 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

SV Ottensen

Letztes Spiel

06.09.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

6

SV Ottensen

3

So spielt die Liga

06.09.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

6

SV Ottensen

3

06.09.2019 19:30

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

3

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

3

06.09.2019 19:30

VfL Güldenstern Stade

6

TuS Eiche Bargstedt

0

11.09.2019 19:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

5

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

4

Tabelle

1. VfL Güldenstern St.

6

2. ASSG Harsefeld/Ape.

4

3. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

4

4. VfL Güldenstern St.

3

5. FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

3

6. TuS Eiche Bargstedt

3

7. ASSG Himmelpforten.

1

8. SV Ottensen

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 134

Diesen Monat: 2385

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15033