• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 16.11.2019: Kick-Off Party am 18.01.2020 im The Rebels Choice +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 16.11.2019: Kick-Off Party am 18.01.2020 im The Rebels Choice +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 16.11.2019: Kick-Off Party am 18.01.2020 im The Rebels Choice +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 16.11.2019: Kick-Off Party am 18.01.2020 im The Rebels Choice +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 16.11.2019: Kick-Off Party am 18.01.2020 im The Rebels Choice +++

// Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Alter

Detlef

Barkmeyer

Ingo

Bastl

Carmina

Boje-Nagel

Timm

Brockelmann

Timo

Böhling

Ralf

Follert

Carlos

Franz

Jörg

Franz

Arne

Galle

Tobias

Griebel

Stephan

Heckhoff

Markus

Herold

Oliver

Kamprad

Sönke

Meyer

Dirk

Mielke

Björn

Pilgrim

Werner

Pittner

Enrico

Priemer

Christian

Prigge

Christina

Seemann

Joel

Siebert

Stefan

Steffens

Michel

Tobaben

Tobias

Weber

Leon

Weber-Weiß

Zibo

Werda

Jörn

Werner

Kai

Winterling

Oliver

Winterling

Fredrik

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Ottensen

6

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

0

2. Herren

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2

SV Ottensen II

4

Herren Ü32

AHSG Harsefeld/Apensen

0

SV Ottensen

0

Herren Ü40

SV Ottensen

7

SV Drochtersen/Assel

0

Herren Ü40 II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

2

SV Ottensen II

2

Herren Ü50

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel

6

SV Ottensen

3

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

3

TSV Apensen II 9er

1

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Osteland U14

1

SV Ottensen U14

1

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Apensen II U13 7er

2

SV Ottensen U13 7er

2

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

2

JSG Altes Land U12

3

E-Junioren (U11)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U11

8

SV Ottensen U11

5

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U10

1

SV Ottensen U10

7

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

1

JFV Buxtehude II U10

9

F-Junioren (U9)

TUS Jork U9

6

SV Ottensen U9

3

F-Junioren (U8)

JSG Niederelbe II U8

0

SV Ottensen U8

17

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren:
01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

Herren Ü32:
06.03.2020 19:30 Uhr

FC Oste/Oldendorf

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü40 II:
06.03.2020 19:30 Uhr

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

2. Herren:
15.03.2020 12:30 Uhr

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

Herren Ü40:
16.03.2020 20:15 Uhr

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

Herren Ü50:
18.03.2020 19:30 Uhr

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld:
22.03.2020 15:00 Uhr

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

C-Juniorinnen:
28.03.2020 15:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 7er

D-Junioren (U13):
17.04.2020 18:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen U13 7er

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 7er

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 129

Gestern Online: 229

Diesen Monat: 4049

Letzter Monat: 6788

Total: 40540