• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Alter

Detlef

Barkmeyer

Ingo

Bastl

Carmina

Boje-Nagel

Timm

Brockelmann

Timo

Böhling

Ralf

Follert

Carlos

Franz

Jörg

Franz

Arne

Galle

Tobias

Griebel

Stephan

Heckhoff

Markus

Herold

Oliver

Kamprad

Sönke

Meyer

Dirk

Mielke

Björn

Pilgrim

Werner

Pittner

Enrico

Priemer

Christian

Prigge

Christina

Seemann

Joel

Siebert

Stefan

Steffens

Michel

Tobaben

Tobias

Weber

Leon

Weber-Weiß

Zibo

Werda

Jörn

Werner

Kai

Winterling

Oliver

Winterling

Fredrik

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen

2. Herren

FC Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

Herren Ü32

AHSG Altes Land

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü40

ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen

SV Ottensen

Herren Ü40 II

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

Herren Ü50

VfL Güldenstern Stade

SV Ottensen

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

C-Juniorinnen

SV Ottensen 7er

SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 7er

C-Junioren (U14)

JSG Osteland U14

1

SV Ottensen U14

1

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Apensen II U13 7er

2

SV Ottensen U13 7er

2

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Ottensen U12

2

JSG Altes Land U12

3

E-Junioren (U11)

FC Oste/Oldendorf U11

8

SV Ottensen U11

5

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster U10

1

SV Ottensen U10

7

E-Junioren (U10) II

SV Ottensen II U10

1

JFV Buxtehude II U10

9

F-Junioren (U9)

TUS Jork U9

6

SV Ottensen U9

3

F-Junioren (U8)

JSG Niederelbe II U8

0

SV Ottensen U8

17

Kommende Spiele

C-Juniorinnen:
16.04.2020 18:00 Uhr

FC Oste/Oldendorf 9er

SV Ottensen 7er

D-Junioren (U13):
17.04.2020 18:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen U13 7er

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II U13 7er

Herren Ü32:
17.04.2020 20:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

Herren Ü50:
19.04.2020 11:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz

2. Herren:
19.04.2020 12:30 Uhr

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld:
19.04.2020 12:30 Uhr

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1. Herren:
19.04.2020 15:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen

Schwinger SC

Herren Ü40 II:
20.04.2020 19:00 Uhr

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

Herren Ü40:
20.04.2020 20:15 Uhr

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 49

Gestern Online: 221

Diesen Monat: 1339

Letzter Monat: 7004

Total: 58945