• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 2. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.08.2019 20:00

SG Lühe II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

6:3

09.08.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

VfL Horneburg II

0:3

11.08.2019 11:00

MTV Hammah III

Post SV Stade

3:0

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Fredenbeck

MTV Wangersen

6:0

11.08.2019 17:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SV Ottensen II

6:3

16.08.2019 19:30

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe II

2:3

16.08.2019 20:00

MTV Wangersen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

1:3

17.08.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

SG Lühe III

6:2

17.08.2019 17:00

VfL Horneburg II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

0:5

18.08.2019 13:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

TSV Großenwörden II

6:4

18.08.2019 15:00

Post SV Stade

FC Fredenbeck

1:7

22.08.2019 20:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Ottensen II

3:5

22.08.2019 20:00

VfL Horneburg II

MTV Wangersen

5:0

24.08.2019 16:00

MTV Hammah III

Deinster SV III

6:2

24.08.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

3:8

25.08.2019 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SG Lühe II

2:1

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

Post SV Stade

5:0

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

Post SV Stade

5:0

30.08.2019 19:30

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

MTV Hammah III

2:5

31.08.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

FC Fredenbeck

0:4

01.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe III

2:3

01.09.2019 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SG Lühe II

2:3

01.09.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

0:4

01.09.2019 15:00

Post SV Stade

VfL Horneburg II

4:4

06.09.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

Deinster SV III

2:1

07.09.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

SG Lühe II

2:2

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

TSV Großenwörden II

08.09.2019 13:00

MTV Hammah III

SV Ottensen II

2:2

08.09.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

Post SV Stade

0:4

14.09.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

VfL Horneburg II

2:5

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

FC Fredenbeck

0:5

15.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

1:1

15.09.2019 13:00

Post SV Stade

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

0:5

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SG Lühe III

0:6

15.09.2019 13:00

SG Lühe II

MTV Hammah III

1:4

19.09.2019 19:30

VfL Horneburg II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

11:0

21.09.2019 17:00

MTV Hammah III

TSV Großenwörden II

5:5

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Ottensen II

4:1

22.09.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

Deinster SV III

2:4

22.09.2019 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SG Lühe II

1:2

22.09.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SG Lühe III

2:4

28.09.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

Post SV Stade

4:1

28.09.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

MTV Hammah III

4:3

29.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

VfL Horneburg II

0:6

29.09.2019 13:00

SG Lühe II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

2:2

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

MTV Wangersen

4:0

29.09.2019 13:30

FC Fredenbeck

TSV Großenwörden II

7:3

05.10.2019 16:00

VfL Horneburg II

SG Lühe II

3:1

05.10.2019 20:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

MTV Hammah III

3:0

06.10.2019 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SG Lühe III

5:0

06.10.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

SV Ottensen II

2:5

06.10.2019 15:00

Post SV Stade

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2:1

10.10.2019 19:30

TSV Großenwörden II

VfL Horneburg II

1:1

12.10.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

2:3

12.10.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

1:4

13.10.2019 11:00

MTV Hammah III

FC Fredenbeck

4:2

13.10.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

Post SV Stade

2:1

13.10.2019 13:00

SG Lühe II

MTV Wangersen

3:0

19.10.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

19.10.2019 19:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

MTV Hammah III

2:2

20.10.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

TSV Großenwörden II

1:2

20.10.2019 15:00

Post SV Stade

SG Lühe II

1:2

20.10.2019 17:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

FC Fredenbeck

2:4

26.10.2019 15:30

MTV Hammah III

VfL Horneburg II

4:2

26.10.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

MTV Wangersen

4:4

27.10.2019 10:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2:4

27.10.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

Deinster SV III

2:3

27.10.2019 12:00

TSV Großenwörden II

Post SV Stade

6:1

27.10.2019 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

4:1

02.11.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

SG Lühe II

1:8

03.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

MTV Hammah III

1:4

03.11.2019 14:00

VfL Horneburg II

FC Fredenbeck

2:2

09.11.2019 14:30

VfL Horneburg II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

6:0

09.11.2019 18:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SG Lühe II

4:1

10.11.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

5:1

10.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

FC Fredenbeck

2:10

10.11.2019 14:00

Post SV Stade

MTV Hammah III

2:1

11.11.2019 20:00

Deinster SV III

TSV Großenwörden II

3:4

17.11.2019 12:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

TSV Großenwörden II

17.11.2019 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

17.11.2019 14:00

Post SV Stade

SG Lühe III

23.11.2019 14:00

VfL Horneburg II

SG Lühe III

24.11.2019 12:00

TSV Großenwörden II

Deinster SV III

24.11.2019 12:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Ottensen II

24.11.2019 14:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

13.03.2020 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

MTV Wangersen

14.03.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

Deinster SV III

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

VfL Horneburg II

15.03.2020 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

15.03.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

SV Ottensen II

15.03.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

Post SV Stade

19.03.2020 20:00

SG Lühe II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

21.03.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

MTV Hammah III

22.03.2020 11:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SG Lühe III

22.03.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

22.03.2020 14:00

MTV Wangersen

VfL Horneburg II

28.03.2020 17:00

VfL Horneburg II

Post SV Stade

28.03.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

SV Ottensen II

29.03.2020 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

MTV Wangersen

29.03.2020 11:00

MTV Hammah III

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

29.03.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

TSV Großenwörden II

29.03.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

Deinster SV III

04.04.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

05.04.2020 11:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

FC Fredenbeck

05.04.2020 12:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

05.04.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

MTV Hammah III

05.04.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

SG Lühe III

05.04.2020 15:00

Post SV Stade

MTV Wangersen

17.04.2020 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

18.04.2020 17:00

VfL Horneburg II

Deinster SV III

18.04.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

TSV Großenwörden II

18.04.2020 18:00

MTV Hammah III

SG Lühe II

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

Post SV Stade

19.04.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

25.04.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

MTV Wangersen

25.04.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

26.04.2020 11:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

VfL Horneburg II

26.04.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

26.04.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

FC Fredenbeck

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

MTV Hammah III

02.05.2020 17:00

VfL Horneburg II

SV Ottensen II

02.05.2020 18:00

MTV Hammah III

SG Lühe III

03.05.2020 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

FC Fredenbeck

03.05.2020 14:00

MTV Wangersen

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SG Lühe II

03.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Stade

Deinster SV III

09.05.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

FC Fredenbeck

09.05.2020 18:00

MTV Hammah III

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

10.05.2020 11:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

Post SV Stade

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

MTV Wangersen

10.05.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

VfL Horneburg II

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

15.05.2020 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SG Lühe III

16.05.2020 15:00

VfL Horneburg II

TSV Großenwörden II

17.05.2020 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

Deinster SV III

17.05.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

MTV Hammah III

17.05.2020 14:00

MTV Wangersen

SG Lühe II

17.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Stade

SV Ottensen II

23.05.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

23.05.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

VfL Horneburg II

23.05.2020 18:00

MTV Hammah III

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

Post SV Stade

24.05.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

24.05.2020 15:00

TSV Großenwörden II

MTV Wangersen

06.06.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

SV Ottensen II

07.06.2020 12:30

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

FC Fredenbeck

07.06.2020 13:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

07.06.2020 14:00

MTV Wangersen

SG Lühe III

07.06.2020 15:00

VfL Horneburg II

MTV Hammah III

07.06.2020 15:00

Post SV Stade

TSV Großenwörden II

13.06.2020 17:30

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

13.06.2020 17:30

SG Lühe II

Deinster SV III

13.06.2020 17:30

SG Lühe III

Post SV Stade

13.06.2020 17:30

MTV Hammah III

MTV Wangersen

13.06.2020 17:30

FC Fredenbeck

VfL Horneburg II

13.06.2020 17:30

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2019 12:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Ottensen II

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

5

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

1

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

1

MTV Hammah III

4

09.11.2019 14:30

VfL Horneburg II

6

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

0

09.11.2019 18:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

4

SG Lühe II

1

10.11.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

5

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

1

10.11.2019 14:00

Post SV Stade

2

MTV Hammah III

1

10.11.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

2

FC Fredenbeck

10

11.11.2019 20:00

Deinster SV III

3

TSV Großenwörden II

4

Tabelle

1. FC Fredenbeck

28

2. VfL Horneburg II

24

3. MTV Hammah III

24

4. SG Lühe II

23

5. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

21

6. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

21

7. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

16

8. SG Lühe III

14

9. SV Ottensen II

13

10. Deinster SV III

12

11. TSV Großenwörden I.

11

12. Post SV Stade

10

13. MTV Wangersen

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 240

Gestern Online: 233

Diesen Monat: 2964

Letzter Monat: 5527

Total: 26050