// 2. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 17:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

SV Ottensen II

6:3

16.08.2019 19:30

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe II

2:3

22.08.2019 20:00

TSV Großenwörden II

SV Ottensen II

3:5

01.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

SG Lühe III

2:3

08.09.2019 13:00

MTV Hammah III

SV Ottensen II

2:2

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

FC Fredenbeck

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

SV Ottensen II

29.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

VfL Horneburg II

06.10.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

SV Ottensen II

13.10.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

Post SV Stade

27.10.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

Deinster SV III

02.11.2019 18:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

SV Ottensen II

10.11.2019 11:30

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

15.03.2020 13:00

SG Lühe II

SV Ottensen II

22.03.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

TSV Großenwörden II

28.03.2020 18:00

SG Lühe III

SV Ottensen II

05.04.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

MTV Hammah III

19.04.2020 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

26.04.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

02.05.2020 17:00

VfL Horneburg II

SV Ottensen II

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Ottensen II

MTV Wangersen

17.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Stade

SV Ottensen II

06.06.2020 17:00

Deinster SV III

SV Ottensen II

13.06.2020 17:30

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.09.2019 12:30

SV Ottensen II

FC Fredenbeck

Letztes Spiel

08.09.2019 13:00

MTV Hammah III

2

SV Ottensen II

2

So spielt die Liga

01.09.2019 15:00

Post SV Stade

4

VfL Horneburg II

4

06.09.2019 20:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

2

Deinster SV III

1

07.09.2019 18:00

SG Lühe III

2

SG Lühe II

2

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

1

TSV Großenwörden II

1

08.09.2019 13:00

MTV Hammah III

2

SV Ottensen II

2

08.09.2019 14:00

MTV Wangersen

0

Post SV Stade

4

14.09.2019 17:00

Deinster SV III

VfL Horneburg II

Tabelle

1. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

13

2. MTV Hammah III

10

3. SG Lühe II

10

4. FC Fredenbeck

9

5. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

9

6. VfL Horneburg II

7

7. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

6

8. SV Ottensen II

4

9. SG Lühe III

4

10. Post SV Stade

4

11. Deinster SV III

3

12. TSV Großenwörden I.

1

13. MTV Wangersen

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 134

Diesen Monat: 2391

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15039