• +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++
  • +++ 14.11.2021: FC St. Pauli-Rabauken Fußballcamp 2022 beim SV Ottensen. +++

// 3. Kreisklasse - Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

13

43

37

2

TuS Harsefeld III.

12

41

33

3

MTV Hammah III

12

13

24

4

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf V

11

30

23

5

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

12

8

21

6

TSV Großenwörden II

13

-12

17

7

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch II

12

3

16

8

SV Drochtersen/Assel VI

12

-8

16

9

TSV Apensen III

12

-5

15

10

SV Ottensen II

13

-20

12

11

SuSV Heinbockel

12

-19

7

12

SG Lühe II

13

-20

7

13

SG Freiburg/Oederquart II

13

-54

7

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

13.03.2022 12:00

SV Ottensen II

TSV Apensen III

Letztes Spiel

14.11.2021 10:00

MTV Hammah III

6

SV Ottensen II

2

Ergebnisse der 3. Kreisklasse

14.11.2021 11:30

SG Lühe II

3

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

6

14.11.2021 12:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

11

TSV Großenwörden II

0

14.11.2021 13:00

TuS Harsefeld III.

6

SG Freiburg/Oederquart II

0

14.11.2021 14:00

SuSV Heinbockel

1

FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch II

4

26.11.2021 20:00

TSV Apensen III

1

TuS Harsefeld III.

2

Tabelle 3. Kreisklasse

1. VfL Güldenstern St.

37

2. TuS Harsefeld III.

33

3. MTV Hammah III

24

4. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

23

5. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

21

6. TSV Großenwörden I.

17

7. FC Wischhafen/Dorn.

16

8. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

16

9. TSV Apensen III

15

10. SV Ottensen II

12

11. SuSV Heinbockel

7

12. SG Lühe II

7

13. SG Freiburg/Oederq.

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 122

Gestern Online: 248

Diesen Monat: 5708

Letzter Monat: 7242

Total: 245799