• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 2. Herren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FC Fredenbeck

13

41

31

2

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

14

15

27

3

VfL Horneburg II

12

29

24

4

MTV Hammah III

13

15

24

5

SG Lühe II

13

8

23

6

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

12

6

21

7

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

12

-5

16

8

SV Ottensen II

13

-8

16

9

TSV Großenwörden II

12

-8

14

10

SG Lühe III

11

-16

14

11

Post SV Stade

14

-19

13

12

Deinster SV III

12

-13

12

13

MTV Wangersen

13

-45

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Ottensen II

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

Letztes Spiel

24.11.2019 12:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2

SV Ottensen II

4

So spielt die Liga

17.11.2019 12:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

3

TSV Großenwörden II

1

17.11.2019 14:00

FC Fredenbeck

1

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

0

17.11.2019 14:00

Post SV Stade

10

SG Lühe III

1

23.11.2019 14:00

VfL Horneburg II

SG Lühe III

24.11.2019 12:00

TSV Großenwörden II

3

Deinster SV III

1

24.11.2019 12:00

TuS Eiche Bargstedt III

2

SV Ottensen II

4

24.11.2019 14:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf IV

7

SV Drochtersen/Assel VII

1

Tabelle

1. FC Fredenbeck

31

2. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

27

3. VfL Horneburg II

24

4. MTV Hammah III

24

5. SG Lühe II

23

6. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

21

7. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

16

8. SV Ottensen II

16

9. TSV Großenwörden I.

14

10. SG Lühe III

14

11. Post SV Stade

13

12. Deinster SV III

12

13. MTV Wangersen

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 213

Diesen Monat: 3208

Letzter Monat: 7468

Total: 82152