• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

2:4

24.08.2019 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

3:2

24.08.2019 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Dornbusch

3:2

25.08.2019 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

5:1

25.08.2019 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

VfL Jesteburg II

0:7

07.09.2019 16:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

0:2

08.09.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

2:4

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Dornbusch

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

4:3

08.09.2019 17:00

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

2:1

11.09.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

VfL Jesteburg II

3:2

14.09.2019 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

3:0

14.09.2019 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1:1

15.09.2019 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

3:3

21.09.2019 14:30

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

SV Drochtersen/Assel

6:2

21.09.2019 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

5:2

22.09.2019 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

5:2

22.09.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

1:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Dornbusch

VfL Jesteburg II

3:2

25.09.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

SV Dornbusch

4:4

28.09.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

2:3

28.09.2019 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

29.09.2019 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

9:2

29.09.2019 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

2:2

05.10.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Dornbusch

1:8

13.10.2019 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Drochtersen/Assel

7:1

20.10.2019 10:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1:0

20.10.2019 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

SV Drochtersen/Assel

7:0

20.10.2019 13:30

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

SV Dornbusch

5:8

20.10.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

VfL Jesteburg II

0:3

22.10.2019 20:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

5:0

23.10.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

7:0

26.10.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

0:2

27.10.2019 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

2:4

27.10.2019 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

1:2

27.10.2019 15:00

SV Dornbusch

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

9:4

02.11.2019 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

VfL Jesteburg II

3:1

03.11.2019 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

SV Dornbusch

8:9

03.11.2019 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

1:0

03.11.2019 15:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

3:3

06.11.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1:1

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

2:9

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

1:5

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Dornbusch

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

2:3

16.11.2019 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Drochtersen/Assel

15.03.2020 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

18.03.2020 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

SV Drochtersen/Assel

21.03.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

22.03.2020 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

22.03.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

22.03.2020 15:00

SV Dornbusch

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

28.03.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

28.03.2020 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

VfL Jesteburg II

28.03.2020 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

29.03.2020 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

29.03.2020 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SV Dornbusch

04.04.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

05.04.2020 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

05.04.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Dornbusch

SV Drochtersen/Assel

15.04.2020 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

18.04.2020 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

18.04.2020 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

19.04.2020 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Dornbusch

19.04.2020 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

25.04.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

VfL Jesteburg II

25.04.2020 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

26.04.2020 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

26.04.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Drochtersen/Assel

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Dornbusch

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

03.05.2020 11:00

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

06.05.2020 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

09.05.2020 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

10.05.2020 11:00

VfL Jesteburg II

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Dornbusch

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

10.05.2020 15:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

16.05.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

16.05.2020 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Drochtersen/Assel

16.05.2020 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

17.05.2020 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

VfL Jesteburg II

17.05.2020 13:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SV Dornbusch

20.05.2020 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

23.05.2020 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

23.05.2020 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

24.05.2020 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Dornbusch

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

06.06.2020 18:00

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

SV Dornbusch

06.06.2020 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

VfL Jesteburg II

07.06.2020 11:30

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

07.06.2020 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SV Drochtersen/Assel

07.06.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

Nächstes Spiel

22.03.2020 15:00

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

Letztes Spiel

06.11.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2019 15:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

3

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

3

06.11.2019 19:30

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1

FSG Ottensen/Harsefeld

1

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf III

2

SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen

9

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel

1

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

5

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Dornbusch

2

VfL Güldenstern Stade II

3

Tabelle

1. VfL Güldenstern St.

24

2. SV Dornbusch

19

3. SG Scharmbeck-Patt.

16

4. SG Este/Holvede-Ha.

15

5. VfL Jesteburg II

12

6. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

10

7. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

9

8. FSG Ottensen/Harse.

8

9. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

7

10. SV Drochtersen/Assel

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Harsefeld (Kunstrasen)

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 3

Gestern Online: 223

Diesen Monat: 2494

Letzter Monat: 5527

Total: 25580