• +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Sommerfest am 22.06.2019 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2019: Allianz Juniors Cup U 13 am 18.08.2019 +++
  • +++ 26.05.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 08.07.2019 bis 12.07.2019 +++

// 1. Damen Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 17:30

SV Ottensen

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

1:4

16.09.2018 13:30

TSV Apensen

SV Ottensen

4:1

18.09.2018 20:00

TuS Harsefeld

SV Ottensen

0:1

23.09.2018 12:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Ottensen

9:1

30.09.2018 17:30

SV Ottensen

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

1:0

20.10.2018 19:00

TSV Elstorf

SV Ottensen

0:1

28.10.2018 17:30

SV Ottensen

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

1:4

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen

TuS Harsefeld

1:0

03.04.2019 20:00

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

SV Ottensen

5:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen

TSV Apensen

0:3

27.04.2019 18:30

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SV Ottensen

1:0

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen

TSV Elstorf

3:2

12.05.2019 12:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

SV Ottensen

1:2

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Ottensen

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

1:8

21.05.2019 20:00

VfL Jesteburg II

SV Ottensen

5:0

25.05.2019 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

SV Ottensen

4:0

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2019 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

4

SV Ottensen

0

So spielt die Liga

21.05.2019 20:00

VfL Jesteburg II

5

SV Ottensen

0

25.05.2019 16:00

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II

4

SV Ottensen

0

25.05.2019 18:00

TuS Harsefeld

0

TSV Apensen

4

25.05.2019 18:00

SG Este/Holvede-Halvesbostel

5

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

2

25.05.2019 18:00

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster II

5

TSV Elstorf

0

Tabelle

1. TSV Apensen

45

2. SG Este/Holvede-Ha.

37

3. SV Ahlerstedt/Otte.

30

4. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

26

5. VfL Jesteburg II

22

6. SV Ottensen

18

7. TuS Harsefeld

16

8. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

12

9. TSV Elstorf

6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 98

Diesen Monat: 2692

Letzter Monat: 2814

Total: 6421