• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 1. Herren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Ottensen

14

37

37

2

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

14

35

33

3

TSV Wiepenkathen II

14

25

32

4

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

13

22

31

5

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

14

17

28

6

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

14

14

27

7

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

14

7

25

8

TuS Jork

14

-4

20

9

Schwinger SC

14

-12

17

10

TuSV Bützfleth II

14

-16

15

11

TSV Apensen II

14

-5

14

12

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

13

-15

12

13

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

14

-12

10

14

Deinster SV II

14

-44

7

15

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

13

-27

6

16

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

13

-22

5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.11.2019 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Ottensen

4

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

0

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

10.11.2019 11:30

TSV Wiepenkathen II

3

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

1

10.11.2019 11:45

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

4

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

1

10.11.2019 11:45

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

0

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

2

10.11.2019 12:00

Deinster SV II

1

Schwinger SC

3

10.11.2019 12:00

TuSV Bützfleth II

2

TSV Apensen II

1

10.11.2019 14:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

0

TuS Jork

3

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Ottensen

4

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

0

Tabelle

1. SV Ottensen

37

2. ASC Cranz-Estebrüg.

33

3. TSV Wiepenkathen II

32

4. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

31

5. TSV Eintracht Imme.

28

6. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

27

7. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

25

8. TuS Jork

20

9. Schwinger SC

17

10. TuSV Bützfleth II

15

11. TSV Apensen II

14

12. SG Freiburg/Oederq.

12

13. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

10

14. Deinster SV II

7

15. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

6

16. TSV Buxtehude-Altk.

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 225

Gestern Online: 233

Diesen Monat: 2949

Letzter Monat: 5527

Total: 26035