• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 1. Herren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Ottensen

19

42

46

2

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

18

32

44

3

TSV Wiepenkathen II

17

37

41

4

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

17

46

39

5

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

19

29

38

6

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

18

19

36

7

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

19

-4

29

8

Schwinger SC

17

-10

22

9

TuS Jork

18

-9

21

10

TSV Apensen II

17

-2

18

11

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

17

-14

16

12

TuSV Bützfleth II

18

-22

16

13

Deinster SV II

17

-53

13

14

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

18

-31

12

15

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

18

-20

11

16

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

19

-40

9

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Ottensen

Schwinger SC

Letztes Spiel

05.04.2020 13:00

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen

So spielt die Liga

05.04.2020 10:30

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

05.04.2020 11:00

TSV Apensen II

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

05.04.2020 12:30

TSV Wiepenkathen II

TuS Jork

05.04.2020 12:45

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

05.04.2020 13:00

Deinster SV II

SV Ottensen

05.04.2020 13:00

TuSV Bützfleth II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

05.04.2020 13:00

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

05.04.2020 15:00

Schwinger SC

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

Tabelle

1. SV Ottensen

46

2. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

44

3. TSV Wiepenkathen II

41

4. ASC Cranz-Estebrüg.

39

5. TSV Eintracht Imme.

38

6. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

36

7. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

29

8. Schwinger SC

22

9. TuS Jork

21

10. TSV Apensen II

18

11. SG Freiburg/Oederq.

16

12. TuSV Bützfleth II

16

13. Deinster SV II

13

14. TSV Buxtehude-Altk.

12

15. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

11

16. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 38

Gestern Online: 221

Diesen Monat: 1328

Letzter Monat: 7004

Total: 58934