• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// 1. Kreisklasse - Aktuell

Letztes Spiel:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Jork

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

3:3

Nächstes Spiel:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Termin offen

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Ottensen

19

-11

46

2

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

18

-6

44

3

TSV Wiepenkathen II

17

1

41

4

ASC Cranz-Estebrügge II

17

-4

39

5

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

19

8

38

6

VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster III

18

-2

36

7

FC Oste/Oldendorf II

19

-9

29

8

Schwinger SC

17

-13

22

9

TuS Jork

18

-14

21

10

TSV Apensen II

17

-2

18

11

SG Freiburg/Oederquart

17

-14

16

12

TuSV Bützfleth II

18

-12

16

13

Deinster SV II

17

-5

13

14

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

18

-14

12

15

TuS Eiche Bargstedt II

18

-8

11

16

SV Drochtersen/Assel V

19

-10

9

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Ottensen

TuS Jork

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 12:45

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

6

SV Ottensen

1

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

1. SV Ottensen

46

2. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

44

3. TSV Wiepenkathen II

41

4. ASC Cranz-Estebrüg.

39

5. TSV Eintracht Imme.

38

6. VSV Hedendorf/Neuk.

36

7. FC Oste/Oldendorf II

29

8. Schwinger SC

22

9. TuS Jork

21

10. TSV Apensen II

18

11. SG Freiburg/Oederq.

16

12. TuSV Bützfleth II

16

13. Deinster SV II

13

14. TSV Buxtehude-Altk.

12

15. TuS Eiche Bargsted.

11

16. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 180

Gestern Online: 408

Diesen Monat: 8650

Letzter Monat: 8619

Total: 104563