• +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Real Madrid Fußballschule vom 17.08.2020 bis 21.08.2020 +++

// Herren Ü40 II Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

11

31

30

2

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

11

18

25

3

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

11

23

23

4

TuSV Bützfleth

11

17

23

5

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

12

12

19

6

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

12

5

19

7

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

12

-14

16

8

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

13

-7

13

9

SV Ottensen II

11

-15

12

10

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

12

-27

11

11

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

12

-16

6

12

SV Burweg

12

-27

4

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

06.04.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

Letztes Spiel

27.03.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen II

So spielt die Liga

25.03.2020 19:30

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

SV Burweg

27.03.2020 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

27.03.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen II

27.03.2020 19:30

TuSV Bützfleth

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

29.03.2020 10:00

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

30.03.2020 19:30

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

Tabelle

1. ASSG Himmelpforten.

30

2. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

25

3. ASSG Hagen Fredenb.

23

4. TuSV Bützfleth

23

5. TSV Eintracht Imme.

19

6. TSV Eintracht Imme.

19

7. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

16

8. ASSG Estebrügge-Jo.

13

9. SV Ottensen II

12

10. TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

11

11. SV Agathenburg/Dol.

6

12. SV Burweg

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz SZ Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 3

Gestern Online: 206

Diesen Monat: 422

Letzter Monat: 7004

Total: 58028