// Herren Ü40 II Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

SV Burweg

0:0

26.08.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

TuSV Bützfleth

1:3

09.09.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

3:1

23.09.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

30.09.2019 20:15

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

SV Ottensen II

07.10.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

11.10.2019 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

SV Ottensen II

16.10.2019 19:30

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

SV Ottensen II

01.11.2019 18:45

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

SV Ottensen II

11.11.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

24.11.2019 10:00

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

SV Ottensen II

06.03.2020 19:30

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

SV Ottensen II

13.03.2020 19:30

TuSV Bützfleth

SV Ottensen II

23.03.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

27.03.2020 19:30

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

SV Ottensen II

06.04.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

20.04.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

27.04.2020 19:30

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

SV Ottensen II

30.04.2020 19:30

SV Burweg

SV Ottensen II

18.05.2020 19:30

SV Agathenburg/Dollern II

SV Ottensen II

25.05.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

05.06.2020 19:00

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

23.09.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

Letztes Spiel

09.09.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

3

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

1

So spielt die Liga

06.09.2019 18:45

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

1

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

4

06.09.2019 19:30

SV Burweg

0

ASSG Estebrügge-Jork

4

09.09.2019 19:00

SV Ottensen II

3

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

1

09.09.2019 20:00

ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel II

2

TSV Eintracht Immenbeck

0

13.09.2019 18:45

TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

FC Mulsum/Kutenholz II

13.09.2019 19:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel II

ASSG Hagen Fredenbeck

Tabelle

1. ASSG Himmelpforten.

6

2. SV Drochtersen/Ass.

6

3. ASSG Hagen Fredenb.

6

4. TSV Eintracht Imme.

4

5. SV Ottensen II

4

6. TSV Eintracht Imme.

3

7. TuSV Bützfleth

3

8. ASSG Estebrügge-Jo.

3

9. TVV Neu Wulmstorf II

1

10. SV Burweg

1

11. SV Agathenburg/Dol.

0

12. FC Mulsum/Kutenhol.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 134

Diesen Monat: 2385

Letzter Monat: 4489

Total: 15033